Миргородский уезд Полтавской губернии

Миргород, г.
Александровичев
Андреевка
Бабичив
Байрак, хут. (2 стан)
Бакумовка
Барановка
Безводная балк
Безручков
Белики
Березова-Лука
Березовая-лука
Богачанский
Богачка
Богдановка
Борисенков
Боровский
Боровый
Боханов
Будаковка
Бузов
Бузовый
Вакулин
Варваринский
Васильевка
Васильевский
Веселый
Водяная балка
Волка
Волков
Воловиков
Вродливец
Ганенов
Гарный Кут
Гасенков
Глубокая балка
Головков
Голокозова долина
Горкушинцы
Гремяча
Гремяча малая
Гречкин
Григоренков
Григориевка
Григоровщина
Григорьевский
Грицунов
Грицютовский
Грицютовщина
Грякова балка
Деркачев
Деркачевский
Дмитриевка
Довгалев (Довгалевый), хут. (2 стан)
Довгалевка
Довгалевый (Довгалев), хут. (2 стан) 
Довгалювка
Дубровка
Ежаков
Елиазаровский
Ерки
Жабокрик
Жабокрики
Железняков
Заголтвянский
Закладной
Зеленый Кут
Злодеевка
Зубовка
Зуевцы
Ивановка
Ильяхновский
Казенный
Кановалова балка
Каретовка
Каркуновский
Кибинский
Кибинцы
Киченков
Клименков
Клющниковщина
Книшев
Ковердина балка
Колядина балка
Комышна
Конюшевский
Корсунова слободка
Кременьщина
Криворучков
Кривоусова долина
Кринки
Кузьменков, хут. (2 стан)
Купчино
Куцевщина
Куцовщина
Лейкин
Лисенков
Любовщина
Ляхновый, хут. (2 стан)
Мoцарский
Макаренков
Маликовщина
Малодыковщина
Малолозоватая
Мальцы
Марковщина
Маркунов
Марьинска
Марьинская
Марьинской
Масловцев
Матвеевка
Матвехина балка
Материнский
Матяшовка
Махотин
Мироненков
Михайловка
Мишурина балка
Мокриев
Мореничив
Моцарев
Науменков
Нежковский
Обуховка Великая
Обуховка Малая
Овнянка
Озница
Озницкий
Олеферовка
Олифировка
Онацкий
Осняги
Остаповка
Острежне
Острижне
Отрешкова балка
Охременков
Охрименков
Очеретоватый
Павельковщина
Панасовка
Панченков
Панчошкина балка
Парк-Трудолюб
Пащевский
Пащенков
Пелагеевка
Перевоз Великий
Перевоз Малый
Передеривщина
Переточек
Петренков
Петровка
Петровцы
Плетениха
Пологовский
Поповка
Портянки
Почапцы
Радченков
Решетиловочка Малая
Рокитное озеро
Ромодановка
Ростовский
Рублевка
Рублевский
Рулив
Рымшина балка
Савинцы
Сагайдашний
Сахатский
Семеренки
Синящоков
Скадчиха
Сказкин
Скибовщина
Слеповоронский
Слободка
Соколовка
Солонецкий
Сорочинцы, мест. (2 стан)
Ставище
Степановка
Стефановщина
Столбин
Ступки
Стуховский
Сухая Голтва
Сухиновщина
Терновский
Толстый
Тонкоусова долина
Тополя
Требухов
Трегубица
Трипольский
Тронева балка
Турчина балка
Тух старый
Устивица
Фальки
Федоровка
Федунка
Фощевой
Хворостиновский
Ходосиха
Хомутец
Хорольская
Хоруженков
Хуглив
Цысев (Цысив), хут. (2 стан)
Цысив (Цысев), хут. (2 стан)
Черевки
Чернишева
Чимрив
Чмирев
Шарковщина
Шафоростовка
Шевченков
Шепитьков
Широкая долина
Шишак
Шкурчин
Щучки
Яреськи
Ярмаки
Ярошева балка
Яршаки

Создание сайтов